Refine

view all

AR Availability

Top Products

Piece Count

Ashley Furniture

3739 products

Showing 265 - 288 of 1021 products
View
1021 results
Save $174.08
Skillins Recliner imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Skillins Recliner
Sale price$527.51 Regular price$701.59

As low as $29.31/mo or $22.32/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $79.71
Skempton Storage Bench imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Skempton Storage Bench
Sale price$241.54 Regular price$321.25

As low as $13.42/mo or $10.22/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
3D Available
Save $320.52
Skempton Dining Table and Chairs (Set of 7) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Skempton Dining Table and Chairs (Set of 7)
Sale price$971.28 Regular price$1,291.80

As low as $53.96/mo or $41.09/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
3D Available
Save $50.88
Skempton Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Skempton Dining Chair
Sale price$154.17 Regular price$205.05

As low as $8.57/mo or $6.52/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
3D Available
Save $360.37
Skempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Skempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Sale price$1,092.04 Regular price$1,452.41

As low as $60.67/mo or $46.20/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $200.11
Skempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 3) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Skempton Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 3)
Sale price$606.40 Regular price$806.51

As low as $33.69/mo or $25.66/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
3D Available
Save $30.53
Skempton Counter Height Bar Stool imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Skempton Counter Height Bar Stool
Sale priceFrom $92.50 Regular price$123.03

As low as $5.14/mo or $3.91/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Choose options
3D Available
Save $190.45
SimpleJoy Sofa imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture SimpleJoy Sofa
Sale price$577.13 Regular price$767.58

As low as $32.06/mo or $24.42/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Choose options
Save $151.10
SimpleJoy Recliner imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture SimpleJoy Recliner
Sale price$457.88 Regular price$608.98

As low as $25.44/mo or $19.37/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Choose options
Save $174.86
SimpleJoy Loveseat imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture SimpleJoy Loveseat
Sale price$529.88 Regular price$704.74

As low as $29.44/mo or $22.42/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Choose options
Save $184.14
Sidewinder Accent Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Sidewinder Accent Chair
Sale price$558.00 Regular price$742.14

As low as $31.00/mo or $23.61/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
3D Available
Save $39.85
Shullden Dining Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Shullden Dining Chair
Sale price$120.76 Regular price$160.61

As low as $6.71/mo or $5.11/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
3D Available
Save $59.36
Shaybrock Bedroom Mirror imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Shaybrock Bedroom Mirror
Sale price$179.87 Regular price$239.23

As low as $9.99/mo or $7.61/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $19.93
Seton Creek Pillow imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Seton Creek Pillow
Sale price$60.39 Regular price$80.32

As low as $3.36/mo or $2.55/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Choose options
Save $326.66
Seton Creek Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Seton Creek Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
Sale price$989.89 Regular price$1,316.55

As low as $54.99/mo or $41.88/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $640.30
Seton Creek Outdoor Sofa with Cushion imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Seton Creek Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Sale price$1,940.29 Regular price$2,580.59

As low as $107.79/mo or $82.09/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $163.68
Seton Creek Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Seton Creek Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion
Sale price$496.01 Regular price$659.69

As low as $27.56/mo or $20.99/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $494.80
Seton Creek Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Seton Creek Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
Sale price$1,499.40 Regular price$1,994.20

As low as $83.30/mo or $63.44/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $74.47
Sethford Wall Art imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Sethford Wall Art
Sale price$225.68 Regular price$300.15

As low as $12.54/mo or $9.55/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $403.14
Serene Bay Outdoor Swivel Glider Chair with Cushion imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Serene Bay Outdoor Swivel Glider Chair with Cushion
Sale price$1,221.64 Regular price$1,624.78

As low as $67.87/mo or $51.68/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $541.41
Serene Bay Outdoor Swivel Dining Chair with Cushion (Set of 2) imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Serene Bay Outdoor Swivel Dining Chair with Cushion (Set of 2)
Sale price$1,640.63 Regular price$2,182.04

As low as $91.15/mo or $69.41/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $142.52
Serene Bay Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Serene Bay Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion
Sale price$431.89 Regular price$574.41

As low as $23.99/mo or $18.27/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $798.82
Serene Bay Outdoor Sofa with Cushion imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Serene Bay Outdoor Sofa with Cushion
Sale price$2,420.66 Regular price$3,219.48

As low as $134.48/mo or $102.41/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate
Save $562.37
Serene Bay Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Serene Bay Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
Sale price$1,704.15 Regular price$2,266.52

As low as $94.68/mo or $72.10/wk

See if You Pre-Qualify See your payment estimate

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Abdul Furniture (NY) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.